1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2020
20.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
4 |
GKS II Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
7 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:15 (Śr) |
19 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
22 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Amator Kiełpino |
4 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS Rotmanka |
1 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |