1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Kowale |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
8 |
KS Mściszewice |
5 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 2 |
FC Gowidlino |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Amator Kiełpino |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Rotmanka |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 4 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:45 (Śr) |
17 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:45 (Śr) |
19 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
23 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 4 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
FC Gowidlino |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 8 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 2 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |