1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2020
21.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
4 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 0 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
Gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
15 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Czernin |
0 - 4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Rodło Trzciano |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Nogat Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |