1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Czernin |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
5 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
5 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
1 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
5 - 4 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
1 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Rodło Trzciano |
6 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |