1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 17:15 (Śr) |
7 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 3 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 3 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Skra Kończewice |
3 - 2 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 4 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Skra Kończewice |
2 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 4 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Mewa Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Czernin |
3 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Skra Kończewice |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
5 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Rodło Trzciano |
9 - 2 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |