1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 5 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 4 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Czernin |
0 - 5 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
Gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
16 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 4 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 4 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4-1 |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 4 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |