1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 5 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:45 (Sb) |
6 |
Grom Nakla |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Skotawa Budowo |
7 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+1 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Łebunia |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Brda Przechlewo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Leśnik Cewice |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Grom Nakla |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zenit Redkowice |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
26 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
LKS Łebunia |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |