1 | Lider Rychnowy pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lider Rychnowy |
13 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 7 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lider Rychnowy |
10 - 4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom Nakla |
0 - 1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lider Rychnowy |
7 - 4 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 5 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 | Lider Rychnowy pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
15 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lider Rychnowy |
5 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 - 5 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Lider Rychnowy |
14 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lider Rychnowy |
3 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
5 - 5 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lider Rychnowy |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nakla |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-2 |
24 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 7 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Lider Rychnowy |
5 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |