1 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 3 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 | Zenit Redkowice pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 - 4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 4 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zenit Redkowice |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zenit Redkowice |
5 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 3 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 5 |
Grom Nakla |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
12 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 4 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 | Zenit Redkowice pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Zenit Redkowice |
7 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 6 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
3 - 1 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Grom Nakla |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zenit Redkowice |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
7 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |