1 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 3 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 | FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 - 5 |
Naki Olsztyn |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
4 - 3 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
2 - 3 |
KS Wojciechy |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
3 - 0 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 5 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Burza Słupy |
5 - 1 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
10 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 0 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
0 - 2 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 - 2 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granica Bezledy |
4 - 0 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
3 - 2 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 | FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) pauzuje | 10/11. kwietnia 2021 |
17 |
Naki Olsztyn |
9 - 2 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 - 7 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Wojciechy |
2 - 0 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
2 - 1 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
4 - 0 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-1 |
22 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 3 |
Burza Słupy |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
3 - 0 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 1 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
5 - 3 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
26 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 0 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |