1 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
1 - 1 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
3 - 1 |
KS Wojciechy |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
8 - 1 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
3 - 4 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Burza Słupy |
0 - 2 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
2 - 2 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
3 - 3 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 | GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
9 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
2 - 2 |
Granica Bezledy |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 - 2 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
2 - 1 |
Naki Olsztyn |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
1 - 4 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Wojciechy |
5 - 2 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
2 - 3 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
2 - 1 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
6 - 2 |
Burza Słupy |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
1 - 3 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
5 - 3 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 | GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
22 |
Granica Bezledy |
2 - 0 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
1 - 1 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
4 - 0 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
5 - 3 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Naki Olsztyn |
4 - 0 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |