1 |
Naki Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Granica Bezledy |
3 - 3 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Wojciechy |
1 - 1 |
Granica Bezledy |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Granica Bezledy |
2 - 0 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
2 - 3 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Granica Bezledy |
3 - 2 |
Burza Słupy |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
1 - 5 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Granica Bezledy |
1 - 1 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
2 - 2 |
Granica Bezledy |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 | Granica Bezledy pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
11 |
Granica Bezledy |
2 - 0 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 1 |
Granica Bezledy |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Granica Bezledy |
4 - 0 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Granica Bezledy |
0 - 3 |
Naki Olsztyn |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
3 - 1 |
Granica Bezledy |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Granica Bezledy |
1 - 1 |
KS Wojciechy |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
0 - 3 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granica Bezledy |
1 - 1 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Burza Słupy |
0 - 3 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Granica Bezledy |
3 - 4 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
1 - 3 |
Granica Bezledy |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Granica Bezledy |
2 - 0 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 | Granica Bezledy pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
24 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
3 - 2 |
Granica Bezledy |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Granica Bezledy |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 0 |
Granica Bezledy |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |