1 | Orzeł Czerwonka pauzuje | 1/2. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 3 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Naki Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
2 - 2 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Wojciechy |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 1 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 - 1 |
Burza Słupy |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 - 8 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 1 |
Granica Bezledy |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 | Orzeł Czerwonka pauzuje | 27/28. marca 2021 |
15 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 0 |
Naki Olsztyn |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Reduta Bisztynek |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 - 4 |
KS Wojciechy |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Tempo Ramsowo/Wipsowo |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 5 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Burza Słupy |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
1 - 2 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
4 - 0 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Granica Bezledy |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Czerwonka |
2 - 3 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |