1 |
Lider Złotowo |
6 - 2 |
Wel Lidzbark |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
1 - 2 |
Lider Złotowo |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lider Złotowo |
2 - 0 |
LZS Frednowy |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Iskra Narzym |
3 - 2 |
Lider Złotowo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lider Złotowo |
1 - 2 |
Gmina Kozłowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski |
6 - 1 |
Lider Złotowo |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Lider Złotowo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Ulnowo |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 | Lider Złotowo pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
9 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
4 - 3 |
Lider Złotowo |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Avista Łążyn |
7 - 3 |
Lider Złotowo |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Lider Złotowo |
1 - 3 |
Jordan Kazanice |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Rudzienice |
6 - 1 |
Lider Złotowo |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lider Złotowo |
3 - 4 |
MKS Działdowo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wel Lidzbark |
3 - 1 |
Lider Złotowo |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Lider Złotowo |
3 - 0 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LZS Frednowy |
2 - 2 |
Lider Złotowo |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lider Złotowo |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Narzym |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gmina Kozłowo |
1 - 2 |
Lider Złotowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lider Złotowo |
1 - 2 |
Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Ulnowo |
2 - 3 |
Lider Złotowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 | Lider Złotowo pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
22 |
Lider Złotowo |
5 - 3 |
Wicher Gwiździny |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lider Złotowo |
2 - 1 |
Avista Łążyn |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jordan Kazanice |
1 - 6 |
Lider Złotowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Lider Złotowo |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Rudzienice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
MKS Działdowo |
0 - 3 |
Lider Złotowo |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |