1 |
Chemik II Police |
5 - 0 |
Aquila Szczecin |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Leśnik Kliniska Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 | Chemik II Police pauzuje | 11/12. września 2021 |
4 |
Chemik II Police |
9 - 1 |
Znicz Niedźwiedź |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:15 (Sb) |
5 |
Vielgovia Wielgowo Szczecin |
3 - 1 |
Chemik II Police |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chemik II Police |
2 - 0 |
OKS Goleniów |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Przecław |
1 - 2 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Chemik II Police |
4 - 3 |
Zryw Kołbaskowo |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kasta Majowe Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Chemik II Police |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chemik II Police |
4 - 0 |
Tanowia Tanowo |
+3 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Promień Mosty |
1 - 6 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chemik II Police |
3 - 0 |
Wicher Reptowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 15:30 (Cz) |
13 |
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze |
2 - 3 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Chemik II Police |
5 - 0 |
Hanza Goleniów |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Chemik II Police |
+1 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Aquila Szczecin |
0 - 6 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 19:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Chemik II Police |
1 - 1 |
Leśnik Kliniska Wielkie |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 | Chemik II Police pauzuje | 26/27. marca 2022 |
19 |
Znicz Niedźwiedź |
2 - 3 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chemik II Police |
5 - 0 |
Vielgovia Wielgowo Szczecin |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
OKS Goleniów |
0 - 2 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chemik II Police |
2 - 5 |
KP Przecław |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zryw Kołbaskowo |
1 - 0 |
Chemik II Police |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chemik II Police |
4 - 0 |
Kasta Majowe Szczecin |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Tanowia Tanowo |
1 - 3 |
Chemik II Police |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Chemik II Police |
3 - 0 |
Promień Mosty |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
27 |
Wicher Reptowo |
2 - 1 |
Chemik II Police |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Chemik II Police |
8 - 0 |
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Hanza Goleniów |
2 - 2 |
Chemik II Police |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Chemik II Police |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Szczecin |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |