1 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Małkocin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orkan Suchań |
1 - 3 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
5 - 0 |
Orkan Dalewo |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Pomierzyn |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Rolpol Rossow Chlebowo |
4 - 1 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
4 - 3 |
Ina Stradzewo |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Dęby Rogowo |
1 - 3 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 | Kluczevia II Stargard pauzuje | 14/15. października 2023 |
9 |
Orzeł Pęzino |
1 - 7 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Skalin |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Świt Barnimie |
1 - 3 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Marianowo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Pomień |
0 - 0 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Małkocin |
1 - 3 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Suchań |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orkan Dalewo |
0 - 1 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni Pomierzyn |
1 - 2 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
2 - 3 |
Rolpol Rossow Chlebowo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Ina Stradzewo |
2 - 7 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
5 - 1 |
Dęby Rogowo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 | Kluczevia II Stargard pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2024 |
22 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Pęzino |
+3 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sparta Skalin |
0 - 3 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
+3 |
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
- |
Świt Barnimie |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Marianowo |
- |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kluczevia II Stargard |
- |
Iskra Pomień |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |