1 |
Wda II Świecie |
2 - 0 |
Chemik II Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Unia II Solec Kujawski |
8 - 1 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 | Wda II Świecie pauzuje | 26/27. sierpnia 2023 |
4 |
Wda II Świecie |
2 - 1 |
Fala Świekatowo |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 18:15 (Sb) |
5 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
3 - 2 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 - 10 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 17:15 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Lniano |
0 - 1 |
Wda II Świecie |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda II Świecie |
2 - 4 |
Victoria Niemcz |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz |
2 - 2 |
Wda II Świecie |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wda II Świecie |
1 - 5 |
Grom Więcbork |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisła Gruczno |
2 - 0 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda II Świecie |
1 - 7 |
Gryf Sicienko |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grom Osie |
14 - 1 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 - 5 |
Sparta Przysiersk |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Wda II Świecie |
6 - 0 |
Start Warlubie |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chemik II Bydgoszcz |
3 - 1 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Unia II Solec Kujawski |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 | Wda II Świecie pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2024 |
19 |
Fala Świekatowo |
1 - 0 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Wda II Świecie |
1 - 5 |
Tucholanka Tuchola |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
5 - 0 |
Wda II Świecie |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 12:15 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda II Świecie |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Lniano |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Victoria Niemcz |
0 - 4 |
Wda II Świecie |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda II Świecie |
3 - 3 |
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Grom Więcbork |
1 - 3 |
Wda II Świecie |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda II Świecie |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Gruczno |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Sicienko |
- |
Wda II Świecie |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wda II Świecie |
- |
Grom Osie |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta Przysiersk |
- |
Wda II Świecie |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Start Warlubie |
- |
Wda II Świecie |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |