1 |
Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pałuczanka Żnin |
3 - 2 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
3 - 2 |
Tarant Wójcin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie |
2 - 1 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Mogilno |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
AF Brzoza |
1 - 2 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
1 - 1 |
Szubinianka Szubin |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
3 - 1 |
BOSiR Barcin |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Mikrus Szadłowice |
3 - 3 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
8 - 0 |
Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zagłębie Piechcin |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Wierzchosławice |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
9 - 0 |
Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
1 - 2 |
Pałuczanka Żnin |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Tarant Wójcin |
1 - 0 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
2 - 1 |
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń II Mogilno |
2 - 3 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
3 - 2 |
AF Brzoza |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2024
25.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
20 |
Szubinianka Szubin |
0 - 0 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+1 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
2 - 3 |
Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
BOSiR Barcin |
- |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
- |
Mikrus Szadłowice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa |
- |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
- |
Zagłębie Piechcin |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
26 |
Czarni Wierzchosławice |
- |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |