1 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
4 - 1 |
Vojsławia Wojsławice |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 10:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Start Pawłów |
1 - 2 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
10 - 3 |
GKS Pławanice/Kamień |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Zryw Gorzków |
- |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
|
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 1-7 |
5 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
3 - 0 |
Astra Leśniowice |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Łopiennik |
1 - 1 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
10 - 1 |
MKS Siedliska |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Vojsławia Wojsławice |
1 - 10 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
5 - 1 |
Start Pawłów |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Pławanice/Kamień |
1 - 2 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 | Chełmianka II Chełm pauzuje |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Astra Leśniowice |
1 - 4 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
0 - 1 |
GKS Łopiennik |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
MKS Siedliska |
2 - 6 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Vojsławia Wojsławice |
0 - 9 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
3 - 0 |
Start Pawłów |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Pławanice/Kamień |
0 - 8 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 | Chełmianka II Chełm pauzuje | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
19 |
Astra Leśniowice |
3 - 4 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
1 - 3 |
GKS Łopiennik |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Siedliska |
0 - 1 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
11 - 1 |
Vojsławia Wojsławice |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Start Pawłów |
0 - 6 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
6 - 0 |
GKS Pławanice/Kamień |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 | Chełmianka II Chełm pauzuje | 27/28. maja 2023 |
26 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
4 - 0 |
Astra Leśniowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Łopiennik |
0 - 0 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Chełmianka II Chełm |
0 - 0 |
MKS Siedliska |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |