1 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
1 - 0 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 - 3 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
9 - 0 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Granit II Bychawa |
1 - 1 |
Kamex Polichna |
+1 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła Annopol |
5 - 1 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Gościeradów |
3 - 1 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Granit II Bychawa |
3 - 1 |
Ruch Popkowice |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Iskra Krzemień |
4 - 1 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Granit II Bychawa |
2 - 2 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
1 - 2 |
Granit II Bychawa |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Granit II Bychawa |
3 - 0 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Kowalin |
3 - 1 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granit II Bychawa |
2 - 0 |
Perła Borzechów |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
3 - 2 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 - 2 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kamex Polichna |
1 - 2 |
Granit II Bychawa |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granit II Bychawa |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Annopol |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 - 0 |
LKS Gościeradów |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Ruch Popkowice |
0 - 2 |
Granit II Bychawa |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Granit II Bychawa |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Krzemień |
0 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
0 - 3 |
Granit II Bychawa |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
23 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 - 1 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
2 - 0 |
Granit II Bychawa |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Granit II Bychawa |
1 - 0 |
LKS Kowalin |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Perła Borzechów |
2 - 4 |
Granit II Bychawa |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |