1 |
LKS Skrobów |
0 - 6 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów |
2 - 3 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Hetman Gołąb |
10 - 1 |
Kadet Lisów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orły Kazimierz Dolny |
1 - 2 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Hetman Gołąb |
1 - 0 |
KS Góra Puławska |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
6 |
GLKS Michów |
3 - 7 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Hetman Gołąb |
2 - 0 |
Wawel Wąwolnica |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
BKS Bogucin |
3 - 0 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 16:15 (Śr) |
9 |
Hetman Gołąb |
7 - 1 |
Draco Kowala |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn |
2 - 1 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 - 1 |
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wilki Wilków |
2 - 2 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Hetman Gołąb |
8 - 1 |
Gabaryty Dęblin |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Serokomla Janowiec |
6 - 0 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 - 1 |
KS Drzewce |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Hetman Gołąb |
7 - 0 |
LKS Skrobów |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Hetman Gołąb |
1 - 3 |
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Kadet Lisów |
1 - 4 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Hetman Gołąb |
2 - 2 |
Orły Kazimierz Dolny |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
20 |
KS Góra Puławska |
2 - 3 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Hetman Gołąb |
8 - 1 |
GLKS Michów |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wawel Wąwolnica |
2 - 6 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Hetman Gołąb |
2 - 1 |
BKS Bogucin |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Draco Kowala |
2 - 11 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Hetman Gołąb |
6 - 2 |
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska |
1 - 2 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Hetman Gołąb |
4 - 0 |
Wilki Wilków |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Gabaryty Dęblin |
2 - 8 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Hetman Gołąb |
4 - 1 |
Serokomla Janowiec |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Drzewce |
6 - 3 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |