1 |
KS Drzewce |
13 - 0 |
Kadet Lisów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orły Kazimierz Dolny |
0 - 5 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KS Drzewce |
7 - 0 |
KS Góra Puławska |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GLKS Michów |
0 - 5 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Drzewce |
3 - 2 |
Wawel Wąwolnica |
+3 |
10 września 2020
10.09 - 17:00 (Cz) |
6 |
BKS Bogucin |
0 - 3 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Drzewce |
10 - 0 |
Draco Kowala |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn |
1 - 5 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Drzewce |
4 - 0 |
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wilki Wilków |
0 - 2 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gabaryty Dęblin |
0 - 3 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Serokomla Janowiec |
1 - 9 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Drzewce |
8 - 2 |
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Drzewce |
5 - 0 |
LKS Skrobów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Hetman Gołąb |
0 - 1 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Kadet Lisów |
0 - 4 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KS Drzewce |
12 - 0 |
Orły Kazimierz Dolny |
+3 |
20 maja 2021
20.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
18 |
KS Góra Puławska |
1 - 9 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Drzewce |
6 - 0 |
GLKS Michów |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wawel Wąwolnica |
0 - 6 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Drzewce |
4 - 0 |
BKS Bogucin |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Draco Kowala |
0 - 3 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Drzewce |
4 - 0 |
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska |
0 - 6 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Drzewce |
8 - 0 |
Wilki Wilków |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Drzewce |
10 - 0 |
Gabaryty Dęblin |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Drzewce |
5 - 0 |
Serokomla Janowiec |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów |
1 - 7 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LKS Skrobów |
0 - 3 |
KS Drzewce |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KS Drzewce |
6 - 3 |
Hetman Gołąb |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |