1 |
Rohland Tuszów |
2 - 0 |
Oleśnia Oleśniki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rohland Tuszów |
2 - 2 |
Avenir Jabłonna |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Rohland Tuszów |
6 - 4 |
GLKS Głusk (Lublin) |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Kamionka (k. Lublina) |
2 - 0 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rohland Tuszów |
4 - 4 |
LKS Biskupice (k. Świdnika) |
+1 |
24 września 2020
24.09 - 16:45 (Cz) |
6 |
Błękit Cyców |
4 - 0 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rohland Tuszów |
5 - 2 |
Krzczonovia Krzczonów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Trawena Trawniki |
3 - 2 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rohland Tuszów |
2 - 1 |
Piotrcovia Piotrków |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LZS Wierzchowiska |
4 - 5 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Rohland Tuszów |
4 - 3 |
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Tur Milejów |
4 - 0 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Rohland Tuszów |
1 - 1 |
Ludwiniak Ludwin |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Perła Mełgiew |
0 - 1 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Rohland Tuszów |
4 - 2 |
Victoria Rybczewice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Oleśnia Oleśniki |
0 - 4 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Avenir Jabłonna |
1 - 3 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
GLKS Głusk (Lublin) |
3 - 2 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Rohland Tuszów |
4 - 3 |
LKS Kamionka (k. Lublina) |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LKS Biskupice (k. Świdnika) |
3 - 1 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 - 4 |
Błękit Cyców |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Krzczonovia Krzczonów |
0 - 8 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 - 8 |
Trawena Trawniki |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Piotrcovia Piotrków |
0 - 5 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Rohland Tuszów |
8 - 1 |
LZS Wierzchowiska |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski |
1 - 5 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Rohland Tuszów |
1 - 3 |
Tur Milejów |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Ludwiniak Ludwin |
4 - 1 |
Rohland Tuszów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Rohland Tuszów |
2 - 0 |
Perła Mełgiew |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Victoria Rybczewice |
2 - 3 |
Rohland Tuszów |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |