1 |
Jedność Podmokle |
4 - 2 |
Zorza Mostki |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 | Jedność Podmokle pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Jedność Podmokle |
2 - 3 |
Medyk Cibórz |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
2 - 4 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jedność Podmokle |
4 - 6 |
Delta Smardzewo |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Ołobok |
5 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jedność Podmokle |
2 - 5 |
Zryw Rzeczyca |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Obra Trzciel |
1 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jedność Podmokle |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Kalsk |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zenit Ługów |
2 - 8 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jedność Podmokle |
2 - 7 |
Victoria Szczaniec |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta Nietkowice |
3 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jedność Podmokle |
8 - 5 |
Bizon Wilkowo |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jedność Podmokle |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Dąbrówka Wielkopolska |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Woga Chociule |
0 - 0 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zorza Mostki |
7 - 1 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 | Jedność Podmokle pauzuje | 28. kwietnia 2021 |
18 |
Medyk Cibórz |
1 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Jedność Podmokle |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
+3 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
Delta Smardzewo |
3 - 4 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni Ołobok |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Zryw Rzeczyca |
3 - 0 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jedność Podmokle |
1 - 6 |
Obra Trzciel |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Kalsk |
4 - 3 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jedność Podmokle |
3 - 4 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Victoria Szczaniec |
2 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Jedność Podmokle |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Nietkowice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Bizon Wilkowo |
1 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sokół Dąbrówka Wielkopolska |
0 - 2 |
Jedność Podmokle |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jedność Podmokle |
5 - 4 |
Woga Chociule |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |