1 |
Zenit Ługów |
1 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 4 |
Victoria Szczaniec |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Nietkowice |
8 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
2 - 4 |
Jedność Podmokle |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Dąbrówka Wielkopolska |
5 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
1 - 5 |
Woga Chociule |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zorza Mostki |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 | Zjednoczeni Lubrza pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
9 |
Medyk Cibórz |
6 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bizon Wilkowo |
2 - 4 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
1 - 6 |
Delta Smardzewo |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błękitni Ołobok |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
1 - 6 |
Zryw Rzeczyca |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Obra Trzciel |
5 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Kalsk |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 | 13/14. marca 2021 |
17 |
Victoria Szczaniec |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 | 28. kwietnia 2021 |
18 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Nietkowice |
0 | 3. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Jedność Podmokle |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Dąbrówka Wielkopolska |
0 | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
Woga Chociule |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 | 16. czerwca 2021 |
22 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Zorza Mostki |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 | Zjednoczeni Lubrza pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
24 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Medyk Cibórz |
0 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
25 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Bizon Wilkowo |
0 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
26 |
Delta Smardzewo |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 | 19. maja 2021 |
27 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Ołobok |
0 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
28 |
Zryw Rzeczyca |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 | 29/30. maja 2021 |
29 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 - 3 |
Obra Trzciel |
0 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Sokół Kalsk |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |