1 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
4 - 0 |
Budowlani II Lubsko |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
4 - 2 |
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Drągowina |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
3 - 1 |
Relaks Grabice |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zjednoczeni Brody |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
5 - 0 |
Sparta Mierków |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Świdnica |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
3 - 3 |
Bóbr Bobrowice |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Znicz Leśniów Wielki |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
4 - 5 |
Spartak Budachów |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
7 - 4 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
1 - 3 |
Nafta Rybaki |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Budowlani II Lubsko |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
15 |
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Relaks Grabice |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
3 - 4 |
Zjednoczeni Brody |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sparta Mierków |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
3 - 0 |
KP Świdnica |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bóbr Bobrowice |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
1 - 5 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
4 - 1 |
Znicz Leśniów Wielki |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Spartak Budachów |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
6 - 3 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Nafta Rybaki |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |