1 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
3 - 2 |
Znicz Leśniów Wielki |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 - 4 |
Nafta Rybaki |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
5 - 2 |
Budowlani II Lubsko |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 - 2 |
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Drągowina |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 - 1 |
Relaks Grabice |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zjednoczeni Brody |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
6 - 1 |
Sparta Mierków |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Świdnica |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
1 - 2 |
Bóbr Bobrowice |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
7 - 4 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Spartak Budachów |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Znicz Leśniów Wielki |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Nafta Rybaki |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Budowlani II Lubsko |
0 - 7 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Relaks Grabice |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 - 5 |
Zjednoczeni Brody |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Mierków |
2 - 5 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
3 - 0 |
KP Świdnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bóbr Bobrowice |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 - 2 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
6 - 3 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
1 - 1 |
Spartak Budachów |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |