1 |
Odra Klenica |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Wschowa |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cuprum Czciradz |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 - 0 |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Avia Siedlnica |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Rudno |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Rudno |
2 - 2 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Wierzbnica |
1 - 6 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Rudno |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta Łężyca |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 - 0 |
Modrzew Modrzyca |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Szlichtyngowa |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 - 1 |
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Rudno |
2 - 2 |
Odra Klenica |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Wschowa |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
16 |
Czarni Rudno |
1 - 0 |
Cuprum Czciradz |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Rudno |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 - 4 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Rudno |
2 - 2 |
Avia Siedlnica |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Rudno |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Rudno |
8 - 4 |
Błękitni Wierzbnica |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Rudno |
1 - 5 |
Sparta Łężyca |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Modrzew Modrzyca |
1 - 10 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Rudno |
4 - 6 |
Orzeł Szlichtyngowa |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |