1 |
Pogoń Wschowa |
4 - 0 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
3 - 2 |
Cuprum Czciradz |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko |
2 - 0 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Avia Siedlnica |
1 - 3 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Rudno |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
5 - 2 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Wierzbnica |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
2 - 4 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 - 4 |
Sparta Łężyca |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
10 |
Modrzew Modrzyca |
2 - 0 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Szlichtyngowa |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów |
1 - 4 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
2 - 3 |
Odra Klenica |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Wschowa |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Cuprum Czciradz |
3 - 0 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
5 - 2 |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
2 - 4 |
Avia Siedlnica |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Czarni Rudno |
0 - 4 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 - 4 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Wierzbnica |
3 - 7 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sparta Łężyca |
5 - 1 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
1 - 0 |
Modrzew Modrzyca |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orzeł Szlichtyngowa |
4 - 1 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
8 - 0 |
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Odra Klenica |
6 - 2 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |