1 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
3 - 1 |
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
5 - 3 |
Ikar Zawada |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Avia Siedlnica |
1 - 2 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Łężyca |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
1 - 3 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
4 - 1 |
Odra Klenica |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cuprum Czciradz |
3 - 8 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
3 - 1 |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
1 - 4 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
4 - 0 |
Mieszko Konotop |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Siedlisko |
3 - 4 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Szlichtyngowa |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Rudno |
2 - 0 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów |
1 - 0 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ikar Zawada |
1 - 2 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
4 - 3 |
Avia Siedlnica |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sparta Łężyca |
0 - 3 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
18 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
5 - 3 |
Dąb II Przybyszów |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Klenica |
0 - 4 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
4 - 2 |
Cuprum Czciradz |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko |
1 - 3 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Lubięcin |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-4 |
23 |
Mieszko Konotop |
2 - 4 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
1 - 1 |
GKS Siedlisko |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Szlichtyngowa |
4 - 1 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Cargovia Kargowa |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Rudno |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |