1 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
3 - 1 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
1 - 2 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Piekary |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
JKS Zelków |
2 - 0 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 | LKS Skała 2004 pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Czułów |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
0 - 1 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Czernichów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Świt Krzeszowice |
5 - 1 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
2 - 1 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
2 - 1 |
Maszycanka Maszyce |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Rybna |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Strażak Rączna |
1 - 5 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Rząska |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
1 - 1 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Dragon Szczyglice |
1 - 2 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+3 |
4 maja 2021
4.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
17 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Jeziorzany |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Tęcza Piekary |
3 - 2 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
19 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
3 - 1 |
JKS Zelków |
+3 |
20 maja 2021
20.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
20 | LKS Skała 2004 pauzuje | 13. maja 2021 |
21 |
Iskra Czułów |
2 - 1 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 - 3 |
Lotnik Kryspinów |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wisła Czernichów |
5 - 0 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
0 - 7 |
Świt Krzeszowice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sportowiec Modlniczka |
1 - 4 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Maszycanka Maszyce |
1 - 6 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół Rybna |
2 - 2 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
28 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
3 - 0 |
Strażak Rączna |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wisła Rząska |
3 - 3 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
LKS Skała 2004 |
3 - 0 |
Liszczanka Liszki |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |