1 |
Staw Polanka |
3 - 0 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Borzęta |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
1 - 2 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
1 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
2 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 - 2 |
Rokita Kornatka |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
1 - 3 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
3 - 0 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
3 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2 - 4 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Górki Myślenice |
3 - 0 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
2 - 4 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 - 2 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
2 - 4 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
3 - 0 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2 - 3 |
Staw Polanka |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Sokół Borzęta |
1 - 3 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
4 - 1 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 7 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
20 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2 - 2 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rokita Kornatka |
2 - 3 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
1 - 2 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2 - 1 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
2 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
4 - 1 |
Górki Myślenice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2 - 3 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
4 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 - 1 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Topór Tenczyn |
2 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |