1 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
3 - 5 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
4 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
1 - 0 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
3 - 1 |
Rokita Kornatka |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
0 - 2 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
2 - 4 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
1 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+1 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
4 - 0 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
1 - 2 |
Górki Myślenice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2 - 4 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 - 1 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
1 - 3 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
1 - 3 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Staw Polanka |
1 - 3 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Borzęta |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
4 - 0 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Sęp Droginia |
1 - 7 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
3 - 1 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Rokita Kornatka |
2 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
20 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
2 - 1 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
3 - 1 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Górki Myślenice |
1 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
2 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
2 - 0 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 - 1 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
3 - 1 |
Staw Polanka |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sokół Borzęta |
0 - 3 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |