1 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
1 - 3 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
6 - 3 |
Rokita Kornatka |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
0 - 4 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
1 - 4 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
2 - 4 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
4 - 1 |
Górki Myślenice |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
3 - 0 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 1 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
3 - 4 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Staw Polanka |
1 - 3 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Borzęta |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
1 - 0 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
+3 |
16 listopada 2020
16.11 - 19:00 (Pn) |
16 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 1 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Rokita Kornatka |
1 - 2 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
5 - 2 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2021
8.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1 - 1 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
+1 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
5 - 7 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Górki Myślenice |
2 - 3 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
2 - 2 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
5 - 2 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Topór Tenczyn |
1 - 7 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1 - 0 |
Staw Polanka |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sokół Borzęta |
2 - 4 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
2 - 0 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 6 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |