1 |
Sęp Droginia |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
4 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 4 |
Górki Myślenice |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
1 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 2 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
1 - 1 |
Sęp Droginia |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sęp Droginia |
2 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Staw Polanka |
4 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Sęp Droginia |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Borzęta |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
3 - 1 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sęp Droginia |
1 - 4 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sęp Droginia |
2 - 0 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Rokita Kornatka |
1 - 1 |
Sęp Droginia |
+1 |
13 listopada 2020
13.11 - 20:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 1 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
16 listopada 2020
16.11 - 19:00 (Pn) |
16 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
3 - 2 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Sęp Droginia |
1 - 7 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Górki Myślenice |
5 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 7 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
20 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
8 - 4 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sęp Droginia |
1 - 2 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Topór Tenczyn |
4 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 1 |
Staw Polanka |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Borzęta |
3 - 2 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 2 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
4 - 2 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
2 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 2 |
Rokita Kornatka |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
4 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sęp Droginia |
0 - 6 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |