1 |
Topór Tenczyn |
2 - 4 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
1 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Topór Tenczyn |
5 - 1 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Topór Tenczyn |
1 - 0 |
Staw Polanka |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Borzęta |
0 - 3 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 1 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Sęp Droginia |
2 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 - 7 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rokita Kornatka |
2 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 2 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Topór Tenczyn |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
1 - 3 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Topór Tenczyn |
4 - 1 |
Górki Myślenice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
3 - 0 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
3 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 1 |
Zielonka Wrząsowice |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
3 - 4 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Staw Polanka |
3 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Topór Tenczyn |
7 - 1 |
Sokół Borzęta |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
5 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Topór Tenczyn |
4 - 0 |
Sęp Droginia |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic) |
0 - 1 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 1 |
Rokita Kornatka |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
3 - 4 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Topór Tenczyn |
1 - 7 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
2 - 6 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 1 |
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Górki Myślenice |
1 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Topór Tenczyn |
2 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |