1 |
Soła Łęki |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
3 - 1 |
Puls Broszkowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
3 - 1 |
Pogórze Gierałtowice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Strumień Polanka Wielka |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
2 - 0 |
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Bobrek |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
6 - 3 |
Przeciszovia Przeciszów |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Bulowice |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
1 - 1 |
Solavia Grojec |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Sygnał Włosienica |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
2 - 6 |
Zgoda Malec |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
3 - 0 |
Soła Łęki |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Puls Broszkowice |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
6 - 4 |
Zaborzanka Zaborze |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Pogórze Gierałtowice |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
2 - 2 |
Strumień Polanka Wielka |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
3 - 1 |
LKS Bobrek |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Przeciszovia Przeciszów |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
5 - 2 |
LKS Bulowice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Solavia Grojec |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
1 - 3 |
Sygnał Włosienica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zgoda Malec |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |