1 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
4 - 2 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
3 - 4 |
KS US Śmigno |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
WKS Siemiechów |
4 - 2 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Ryglice |
6 - 3 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
3 - 2 |
KS Radlna |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
1 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3 - 2 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
3 - 2 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Tarnów |
3 - 4 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
3 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
1 - 2 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Zgłobice |
1 - 5 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
3 - 1 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
17 |
KS US Śmigno |
4 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
1 - 3 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
4 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:30 (Pn) |
20 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
5 - 1 |
KS Ryglice |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Radlna |
2 - 5 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
0 - 7 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
5 - 5 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Tarnów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 - 0 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
4 - 4 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
3 - 4 |
LKS Zgłobice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
3 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |