1 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
4 - 2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
1 - 6 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Tarnów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
1 - 3 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Zgłobice |
2 - 0 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
3 - 0 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
1 - 5 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
5 - 1 |
KS US Śmigno |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
WKS Siemiechów |
2 - 1 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
2 - 2 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
10 - 0 |
KS Ryglice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Radlna |
0 - 10 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
2 - 2 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
0 - 3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 - 3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
1 - 5 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Iskra Tarnów |
0 - 3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
4 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:30 (Pn) |
20 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
1 - 2 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
4 - 1 |
LKS Zgłobice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
1 - 9 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
24 |
KS US Śmigno |
0 - 4 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
2 - 0 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
1 - 2 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Ryglice |
1 - 4 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
6 - 0 |
KS Radlna |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 - 3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |