1 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
4 - 2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
6 - 0 |
KS Ryglice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Radlna |
3 - 5 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
4 - 3 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
3 - 3 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
3 - 1 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
1 - 0 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Iskra Tarnów |
1 - 2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3 - 2 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
1 - 2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3 - 0 |
LKS Zgłobice |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
2 - 4 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS US Śmigno |
1 - 1 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
5 - 1 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 - 3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Ryglice |
3 - 2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
2 - 2 |
KS Radlna |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
1 - 5 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
20 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
1 - 3 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
4 - 3 |
Iskra Tarnów |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
5 - 5 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
1 - 2 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Zgłobice |
3 - 2 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
1 - 2 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
0 - 3 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
2 - 0 |
KS US Śmigno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
WKS Siemiechów |
6 - 1 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |