1 |
KS Radlna |
2 - 3 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
1 - 3 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
4 - 3 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
4 - 4 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Iskra Tarnów |
2 - 5 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
1 - 0 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
1 - 1 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
4 - 1 |
LKS Zgłobice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
1 - 2 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS US Śmigno |
1 - 5 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
5 - 2 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
2 - 2 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
4 - 1 |
KS Ryglice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
4 - 1 |
KS Radlna |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
3 - 1 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
1 - 3 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
1 - 5 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
20 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 - 0 |
Iskra Tarnów |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 - 2 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Zgłobice |
2 - 1 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
3 - 1 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
2 - 5 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
3 - 0 |
KS US Śmigno |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
WKS Siemiechów |
5 - 0 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
0 - 3 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Ryglice |
0 - 4 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |