1 |
WKS Siemiechów |
2 - 2 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Iskra Tarnów |
1 - 0 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
WKS Siemiechów |
4 - 2 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
1 - 1 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
WKS Siemiechów |
2 - 3 |
LKS Zgłobice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
2 - 5 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
WKS Siemiechów |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS US Śmigno |
1 - 2 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
WKS Siemiechów |
5 - 4 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
WKS Siemiechów |
2 - 1 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Ryglice |
3 - 2 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
WKS Siemiechów |
5 - 1 |
KS Radlna |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
5 - 2 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
WKS Siemiechów |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
5 - 1 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Koszyce Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
WKS Siemiechów |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Tarnów |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Dunajec Mikołajowice |
1 - 3 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
WKS Siemiechów |
7 - 2 |
Biała Lubaszowa |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
20 |
LKS Zgłobice |
5 - 1 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
WKS Siemiechów |
2 - 1 |
LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Victoria Koszyce Małe |
3 - 3 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
23 |
WKS Siemiechów |
6 - 2 |
KS US Śmigno |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gosłavia Gosławice |
2 - 1 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
2 - 0 |
WKS Siemiechów |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
WKS Siemiechów |
7 - 1 |
KS Ryglice |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Radlna |
0 - 6 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
WKS Siemiechów |
5 - 0 |
Pogoria Pogórska Wola |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orzeł Lisia Góra |
1 - 4 |
WKS Siemiechów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
WKS Siemiechów |
6 - 1 |
Olszynka Ołpiny |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |