1 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Staniątki |
1 - 3 |
UKS Sygneczów |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Strażak Kokotów |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Staniątki |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Rożnowa |
5 - 6 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Staniątki |
8 - 1 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast Łapanów |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 2 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
12 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 - 5 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:30 (Śr) |
13 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Contra Sułków |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 3 |
Zryw Szarów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Staniątki |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Wolni Kłaj |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 0 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
UKS Sygneczów |
2 - 6 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Staniątki |
5 - 2 |
Strażak Kokotów |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 2 |
KS Rożnowa |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Czarni Staniątki |
1 - 2 |
Piast Łapanów |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
6 - 0 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Staniątki |
1 - 4 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Czarni Staniątki |
3 - 0 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
29 |
Czarni Staniątki |
9 - 2 |
Contra Sułków |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Zryw Szarów |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |