1 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 2 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Piast Łapanów |
6 - 1 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Rożnowa |
3 - 3 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
5 - 1 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
KS Rożnowa |
2 - 5 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
7 - 3 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Rożnowa |
5 - 6 |
Czarni Staniątki |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zryw Szarów |
2 - 0 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Rożnowa |
4 - 6 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wolni Kłaj |
8 - 3 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Rożnowa |
3 - 2 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
UKS Sygneczów |
5 - 3 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 3 |
Strażak Kokotów |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
3 - 2 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Rożnowa |
3 - 2 |
Contra Sułków |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
3 - 2 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 7 |
Piast Łapanów |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
7 - 2 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Rożnowa |
3 - 2 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
3 - 1 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 11 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 2 |
KS Rożnowa |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Rożnowa |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Szarów |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
3 - 0 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Rożnowa |
2 - 2 |
UKS Sygneczów |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Strażak Kokotów |
6 - 0 |
KS Rożnowa |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Contra Sułków |
3 - 6 |
KS Rożnowa |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |