1 |
UKS Sygneczów |
3 - 3 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
2 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
7 - 1 |
Strażak Kokotów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
1 - 5 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
5 - 1 |
KS Rożnowa |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
1 - 3 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
4 - 1 |
Piast Łapanów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
3 - 1 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Contra Sułków |
2 - 5 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
0 - 1 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
0 - 4 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
12 |
Zryw Szarów |
1 - 2 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 1 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 2 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 2 |
UKS Sygneczów |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Strażak Kokotów |
1 - 5 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Rożnowa |
3 - 2 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
5 - 2 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Piast Łapanów |
2 - 2 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 3 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
7 - 1 |
Contra Sułków |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
1 - 1 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
8 - 1 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Staniątki |
1 - 4 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
2 - 0 |
Zryw Szarów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
0 - 1 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 0 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |