1 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 - 2 |
Piast Łapanów |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
1 - 5 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
6 - 1 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Staniątki |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
1 - 8 |
Zryw Szarów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
5 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
3 - 1 |
UKS Sygneczów |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Strażak Kokotów |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
5 - 1 |
Contra Sułków |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
3 - 2 |
KS Rożnowa |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast Łapanów |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
2 - 7 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Zryw Szarów |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
1 - 3 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wolni Kłaj |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
2 - 8 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
UKS Sygneczów |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
4 - 1 |
Strażak Kokotów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Contra Sułków |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
3 - 0 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |