1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
6 - 0 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Staniątki |
2 - 1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Szarów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
1 - 4 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 0 |
Contra Sułków |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wolni Kłaj |
3 - 2 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
UKS Sygneczów |
1 - 1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Wolni Kłaj |
1 - 0 |
Strażak Kokotów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
5 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Wolni Kłaj |
8 - 3 |
KS Rożnowa |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
0 - 1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Wolni Kłaj |
3 - 1 |
Piast Łapanów |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
2 - 1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 1 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
3 - 2 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gwiazda Brzegi |
2 - 1 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Wolni Kłaj |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Staniątki |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Zryw Szarów |
1 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 1 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Contra Sułków |
0 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Wilga Koźmice Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wolni Kłaj |
4 - 0 |
UKS Sygneczów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Strażak Kokotów |
1 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wolni Kłaj |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Chorągwica |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Rożnowa |
1 - 3 |
Wolni Kłaj |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 1 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Piast Łapanów |
3 - 2 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 2 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LZS Czarnochowice |
3 - 0 |
Wolni Kłaj |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wolni Kłaj |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Zakrzów |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |