1 |
LUKS Zalipie |
2 - 0 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ava Grądy |
7 - 1 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
FC Pawęzów |
0 - 5 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Ava Grądy |
2 - 1 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
0 - 1 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ava Grądy |
1 - 0 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
2 - 1 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Ava Grądy |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
1 - 1 |
Ava Grądy |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ava Grądy |
0 - 0 |
LKS Szarwark |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
2 - 6 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ava Grądy |
1 - 2 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ava Grądy |
9 - 1 |
LZS Luszowice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Ava Grądy |
3 - 2 |
Dunajec Konary |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
0 - 3 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 | Ava Grądy pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
17 |
Ava Grądy |
4 - 2 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Ava Grądy |
1 - 4 |
LUKS Zalipie |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 - 3 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Ava Grądy |
4 - 2 |
FC Pawęzów |
+3 |
29 czerwca 2021
29.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
4 - 1 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Ava Grądy |
5 - 3 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
0 - 0 |
Ava Grądy |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Ava Grądy |
4 - 1 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
2 - 4 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
26 |
Ava Grądy |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Szarwark |
1 - 2 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Ava Grądy |
6 - 0 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
1 - 3 |
Ava Grądy |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
LZS Luszowice |
4 - 2 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Dunajec Konary |
1 - 1 |
Ava Grądy |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Ava Grądy |
3 - 0 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 | Ava Grądy pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
34 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
4 - 0 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |