1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 | Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 - 5 |
LKS Szarwark |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
2 - 0 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LZS Luszowice |
1 - 6 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
2 - 2 |
Dunajec Konary |
+1 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
8 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
0 - 2 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
1 - 1 |
Ava Grądy |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 - 3 |
LUKS Zalipie |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Strażak Karsy |
2 - 7 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
4 - 3 |
FC Pawęzów |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
3 - 0 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
19 | Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie pauzuje | 26. maja 2021 |
20 |
LKS Szarwark |
1 - 3 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
29 czerwca 2021
29.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
5 - 0 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
1 - 0 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
2 - 0 |
LZS Luszowice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Dunajec Konary |
2 - 1 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
3 - 1 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
26 |
Ava Grądy |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
2 - 4 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
LUKS Zalipie |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
5 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
FC Pawęzów |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
1 - 4 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
0 |
1 czerwca 2021
1.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
32 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
1 - 0 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
0 - 5 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |