1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Szarwark |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 2 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
3 - 6 |
LZS Luszowice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dunajec Konary |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
2 - 3 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Ava Grądy |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 5 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LUKS Zalipie |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 3 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
FC Pawęzów |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
2 - 2 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 4 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 | Orzeł Miechowice Małe pauzuje | 11. listopada 2020 |
18 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 4 |
LKS Szarwark |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
29 czerwca 2021
29.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 2 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
LZS Luszowice |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 1 |
Dunajec Konary |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
2 - 4 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
26 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
2 - 3 |
LUKS Zalipie |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Strażak Karsy |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 1 |
FC Pawęzów |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 5 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0 - 0 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 | Orzeł Miechowice Małe pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |